Game Schedule
Oct
17
vs. AHA Comets
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
5:45 PM
Oct
20
vs. Oiler- Girls
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
5:15 PM
Oct
23
vs. Palmer Pioneers
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
2:45 PM
Oct
27
vs. Oiler- Girls
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
5:15 PM
Nov
6
vs. Fairbanks Grizzlies
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
2:45 PM
Nov
7
vs. AHA North Stars- Girls
(League)Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena
8:15 AM
Nov
7
vs. Fairbanks Grizzlies
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
4:30 PM
Nov
13
vs. Kenai Ice Hawks
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
2:45 PM
Nov
14
vs. Kenai Ice Hawks
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
8:00 AM
Nov
14
vs. Oiler- Girls
(League)Royal Business Systems Ice Center
3:30 PM
Nov
25
vs. SAHA 14UB- Drillers
(Tournament)Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena
9:15 AM
Nov
26
vs. AHA- Haas 14UB
(Tournament)Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena
9:30 AM
Nov
27
vs. Delta Huskies- 14UB
(Tournament)Royal Business Systems Ice Center
8:15 AM
Nov
27
vs. 4th Place National
(Tournament)Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas
3:45 PM
Nov
28
vs. Fairbanks
(Tournament)Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena
8:15 AM
Dec
4
vs. MAHA
(League)Brett Memorial Ice Arena
3:45 PM
Dec
5
vs. MAHA 14UB
(League)Brett Memorial Ice Arena
5:00 PM
Dec
18
vs. Alaska Avalanche 14UB
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
5:15 PM
Dec
21
vs. Alaska Avalanche 14UB
(League)Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center
8:00 PM
Dec
31
vs. Palmer Pioneers 14UB- DeLucia
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
5:15 PM
Jan
7
vs. Gomez 14UB
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
7:00 PM
Jan
8
vs. Palmer Pioneers 14UB- DeLucia
(League)MTA Events Center
8:00 AM
Jan
8
vs. Alaska Avalanche 14UB
(League)Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center
3:45 PM
Jan
9
vs. AHA Comets
(League)Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas
10:00 AM
Jan
9
vs. Avalanche B
(League)Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center
6:45 PM
Jan
11
vs. AHA 14UB
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
7:45 PM
Jan
15
vs. MHA 16U
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
2:45 PM
Jan
15
vs. Palmer Pioneers 14UB
(League)MTA Events Center
5:30 PM
Jan
16
vs. MAHA
(League)Brett Memorial Ice Arena
12:35 PM
Jan
22
vs. AHA North Stars- Girls
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
2:45 PM
Jan
23
vs. SAHA 14UB- Drillers
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
10:30 AM
Jan
28
vs. KPHA 14UB- Peninsula Winter Games
(Tournament)Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
12:15 PM
Jan
29
vs. SAHA 14UB- Peninsula Winter Games
(Tournament)Kenai Central High School
12:30 PM
Jan
29
vs. MAHA 14UB- Peninsula Winter Games
(Tournament)Kenai Central High School
8:00 PM
Feb
4
vs. Jr. Aves
(Tournament)Big Lake Lions Club
3:15 PM
Feb
5
vs. Nikiski
(Tournament)Big Lake Lions Club
10:15 AM
Feb
5
vs. Healy
(Tournament)Big Lake Lions Club
2:15 PM
Feb
5
vs. Delta
(Tournament)Big Lake Lions Club
6:30 PM
Feb
11
vs. SAHA 14UB- Drillers
(League)O'Malley Centre Drive
4:30 PM
Feb
17
vs. MAHA 14UB
(League)Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center
8:00 PM
Feb
18
vs. KPHA 16U Girls- Presidents Day Tournament
(Tournament)Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas
5:00 PM
Feb
18
vs. KPHA 16U Girls- Presidents Day Tournament
(Tournament)Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas
5:00 PM
Feb
19
vs. AHA Comets- Presidents Day Tournament
(Tournament)Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena
11:45 AM
Feb
19
vs. Healy Coal Kings- Presidents Day Tournament
(Tournament)Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena
7:15 PM
Feb
26
vs. Palmer Pioneers 14UB
(League)MTA Events Center
2:30 PM
Feb
26
vs. MAHA
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
6:30 PM
Mar
8
vs. Palmer Pioneers 14UB
(League)Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center
5:00 PM
Mar
10
vs. MAHA 14UB
(League)Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center
6:45 PM
Mar
18
vs. Nikiski
(Tournament)Big Dipper Ice Arena
2:00 PM
Mar
18
vs. Heat
(Tournament)Patty Center
7:15 PM
Mar
19
vs. HCF
(Tournament)Big Dipper Ice Arena
1:45 PM
Mar
19
vs. SAHA
(Tournament)Patty Center